2683 Club House Drive Columbus, OH 43211
Sold
Listing Courtesy of: COLUMBUS OH MLS / ERA Real Solutions Realty / Denise Bohnert

  2683 Club House Drive Columbus, OH 43211

Sold on 05/11/2026
$315,000 (USD)
4
BED
2
BATH
1,410
SQFT
Sold Date:
05/11/2026
Taxes
$2,777(2025)
Lot Size
6,534 SQFT
Type
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1984
Style
Split Level, Modern, Contemporary
School District
Columbus Csd 2503 Fra Co.
County
Franklin County

Listed By

Denise Bohnert, ERA Real Solutions Realty
Bought with
Shannon Leyh, Mainstream Realty Pros
Source
COLUMBUS OH MLS
Last checked May 12 2026 at 2:08 PM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
  • Full Bathrooms: 2

$ (+/-)
Mar 03, 2026
Price Changed
$317,999
-1%
-$2,000
Oct 15, 2025
Price Changed
$319,999
-9%
-$30,000
Oct 09, 2025
Price Changed
$349,999
-4%
-$15,001
Oct 06, 2025
Price Changed
$365,000
-1%
-$4,999
Sep 29, 2025
Price Changed
$369,999
-2%
-$7,001
Sep 26, 2025
Price Changed
$377,000
-2%
-$8,000
Sep 20, 2025
Price Changed
$385,000
-4%
-$14,000
Sep 09, 2025
Listed
$399,000
-
-