945 Eastham Way H202 Naples, FL 34104
Sold
Listing Courtesy of: FLORIDA GULF COAST MLS / ERA Right Choice Realty / Leonard Del Gallo

  945 Eastham Way H202 Naples, FL 34104

Sold on 05/06/2026
$490,000 (USD)
3
BED
2
BATH
2,088
SQFT
Sold Date:
05/06/2026
Taxes
$3,340(2025)
Type
Condo
Year Built
1998

Listed By

Leonard Del Gallo, ERA Right Choice Realty
Bought with
Leonard Del Gallo, ERA Right Choice Realty
Source
FLORIDA GULF COAST MLS
Last checked May 12 2026 at 3:14 PM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
  • Full Bathrooms: 2
Homeowners Association Information
  • Dues: $1375/Quarterly
Flooring
  • Carpet
  • Wood
  • Tile
Exterior Features
  • Roof: Tile
Utility Information
  • Utilities: Water Source: Public, Cable Available
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
School Information
  • Elementary School: Calusa Park Elementary
Living Area
  • 2,088 sqft

Listing Price History

Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
Mar 28, 2026
Price Changed
$499,900
-3%
-$15,100
Mar 25, 2026
Price Changed
$515,000
-2%
-$10,000
Feb 24, 2026
Price Changed
$525,000
-2%
-$10,000
Feb 18, 2026
Price Changed
$535,000
-3%
-$14,999
Jan 15, 2026
Price Changed
$549,999
-4%
-$20,000
Oct 16, 2025
Price Changed
$569,999
-5%
-$29,001
Sep 19, 2025
Listed
$599,000
-
-